Standings
Novice B - Ouest
TeamPWLTPt
Huskies16142060
Titans1697050
Loups1686250
Gladiateurs1665548
Lions1678146
Frontaliers16310341
Cougars16410240
Express16411140
Mustangs00000
Results
Sun, 17 Mar 09:50 Novice B
 Gladiateurs Aylmer
 Frontaliers Hull
Mon, 18 Mar 18:00 Novice B
 Remparts Gatineau
 Harfangs Gatineau
Wed, 20 Mar 18:30 Novice B
 Frontaliers Hull
 Gladiateurs Aylmer
Thu, 21 Mar 18:00 Novice B
 Gladiateurs Aylmer
 Remparts Gatineau
Sat, 23 Mar 10:30 Novice B
 Remparts Gatineau
 Gladiateurs Aylmer
Sun, 24 Mar 09:30 Novice B
 Gladiateurs Aylmer
 Remparts Gatineau
Last Visits
noviceb  Tue 06 Nov, 10:31

[No English text] The SDMHA, in association with the Maryza website platform is proud to offer you this web site to help you manage your team.

If you are the coach of the manager of this team, please contact Pierre Coll (pierre.coll@maryza.com) in order to get your user id and password allowing you to manage your site. Contact also Pierre if you have any questions about the site and its functionalities.
 Maryza (Mon, 18 Sep 2017, 19:20)
Click here to see all the headlines
User 
Password 
 >> Forgot your password?
Next Events
No event